cws
Greetings Guest
home > library > journal > view_article
« Back to Articles » Journal
Gfiewish Pronouns
0▲ 0 ▼ 0
declined for every case
This public article was written by Jute, and last updated on 15 May 2017, 17:55.

[comments]
?FYI...
This article is a work in progress! Check back later in case any changes have occurred.


AbsolutiveSingularPaucalPlural
1.fesnjatnjouta
2.lokwakouwa
3.ba, wa, tsu, hlabent, wlat, tsett, hlembenaat, welaat, tsewat, hel
4.hekdajedjewi


ErgativeSingularPaucalPlural
1.ajfesajnjatkanjou
2.altoawkakajouwa
3.abb, aws, utsa, allaebett, ewalt, este, almebenna, ewela, etsew, elm
4.ekeodjeedewi


DativeSingularPaucalPlural
1.offesonnjatonnjouta
2.ollookkwaokkouwa
3.obba, owwa, ottsu, ohlaobbent, owwlat, ottsett, ohlemobbenaat, owwelaat, ottsewat, ohel
4.ohekoddajeoddjewi


GenitiveSingularPaucalPlural
1.ofsonjaokanja
2.tlotrowkatrokaja
3.trab, traw, trets, tehalluk, wett, reste, tlamlia, wenna, tleste, tlem
4.trekketrodjatradaw


LocativeSingularPaucalPlural
1.gfesgnjatgnjouta
2.glogkwagkouwa
3.gba, gwa, gtsu, glagbent, gwlat, gtsett, ghlemgbenaat, gwelaat, gtsewat, ghel
4.ghekgdajegdjewi


ComitativeSingularPaucalPlural
1.tlefestlanjattlonjouta
2.tlolotlakwatlokouwa
3.tlaba, tlawa, tlutsu, tlahlatlebent, tlawlat, tletsett, tlehlemtlebenaat, tlewelaat, tletsewat, tlehel
4.tlehektladajetledjewi
Comments (0)
privacy | FAQs | rules | statistics | graphs | donate | api (indev)
Viewing CWS in: English | Time now is 29-May-20 03:57 | Δt: 141.135ms